+7 (4842) 54-98-54

Questions? Fill the form below and we will answer as soon as possible.

By clicking «Call Back» button, I give to MALTON LLC my agreement for collecting my personal datas according to Federal Law 152-FZ (27/07/2006) "About personal datas".

Заметили ошибку? Пожалуйста сообщите нам об этом и мы исправим её как можно быстрее.
Загрузить

Нажимая кнопку «Сообщить об ошибке», я даю своё согласие на обработку моих персональных данных, в соответствии с Федеральным законом от 27.07.2006 года №152-ФЗ «О персональных данных», на условиях и для целей, определённых в Соглашении на обработку персональных данных и Политике конфиденциальности.

Appraisal of property

About

MALTON Group conducts an appraisal of all types of property in Kaluga, Kaluga region and Russia. Appraisal of property has been one of the main activities of our company since its establishment. For more than 22 years MALTON GROUP has gained a wide experience in appraisal activity, has taken a leading position in the region and ranks among the top100 largest consulting groups in Russia according to Expert RA.

The company provides competent advice on any issue relating to appraisal of property in Kaluga and throughout the Russian Federation. The market value of all types of property is appraised for:

  • purchase and sale;
  • pledge, mortgage;
  • reappraisal;
  • notarial deeds;
  • forensic examination.

Implementation of more than 3500 appraisal projects every year

Company experts are members of professional SROs

Compliance with legal requirements

Savings for customers on taxes with a decrease in cadastral value - more than 1 billion rubles

Extensive sector-specific experience

Questions? Fill the form below and we will answer as soon as possible.


By clicking «Call Back» button, I give to MALTON LLC my agreement for collecting my personal datas according to Federal Law 152-FZ (27/07/2006) "About personal datas".